SM Media
@SMMediaEnt
Independent media channel where fans come first. https://t.co/RztyKncUBa
11-08-2020 20:44:21
13,9K Tweets
16,3K Followers
6,6K Following
THE WAB Custom Printing SWF CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
🤍.b i n g h a m - Ayr United Women and Girls
@betty30511022 - Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
Jess Murphy - Livingston WFC
Jillian Leiper - RenfrewLadiesFC
THE WAB Custom Printing SWF LEAGUE ONE PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Maggie Wright - Airdrie Ladies Fc
erin🤍 - Edinburgh Caledonia
Emma - @FCEdinburghW
Helen McLeod - St Mirren WFC
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL CUP PLAYER OF THE ROUND
Nominees are as follows
Marc Fisher - Auchinleck Talbot
scott🇬🇧 - Craigmark Burntonians JFC 1929 Official
Lee Gallacher - Clydebank FC
Thomas Collins - Kilwinning Rangers
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL PREMIER DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Carlo Monti 💎 - Beith Juniors FC⭐
Scott Lewis - Largs Thistle F.C.
Christopher Duff - Pollok FC
Alan Woodhouse - Rob Roy FC
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL FIRST DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Lewis McTaggart - Benburb FC
@sco22_ - Blantyre Victoria
Eachainn Miller - Johnstone Burgh Football Club
Frazer Stobie - Thorniewood United FC
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL SECOND DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Dean Farmer - Glasgow United Football Club
Webster - GUFC
Stuart Maxwell - Maybole Juniors Football Club (The Bole)
Donnie McCallum - Yoker Athletic
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL THIRD DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
connor mckenzie - Carluke Rovers FC
Jamie Adam - Finnart Star WOS
Andrew Gilchrist - Lanark United FC
Stephen McDevitt - Vale of Clyde FC (C)
THE WAB Custom Printing WOSFL FOURTH DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Ross Stevenson - @GlenvaleFC67
Euan Rodger - Thorn Athletic Football | Academy
Dean - Threave Rovers FC
Dylan Kennedy - @Parkwosfl
THE WAB Custom Printing EOSFL PREMIER DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Laurie Devine - Blackburn United Football Club
Pat Scullion - Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC
Chris Scott - Jeanfield Swifts FC
Louis Signorini - @lthvf
THE WAB Custom Printing EOSFL FIRST DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
Jamie McAllister - Camelon Juniors FC
Callus Kinnes - Glenrothes FC
Mark Smith - Kinnoull FC
tyler mckenzie - Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
THE WAB Custom Printing EOSFL SECOND DIVISION PLAYER OF THE WEEK
Nominees are as follows
ali - Arniston Rangers F.C
Cameron Dunn - HWUFC
Mìcheil S R Smith - St Andrews United
andy johnston - WhitburnJunior